Gara | G | Data / ora | Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risul. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
507 | 1 | 10/11/18 16:30 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | MATTEI U16 | 3 - 0 | |
508 | 1 | 06/11/18 18:30 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | 0 - 3 | |
509 | 1 | 09/11/18 20:15 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | 3 - 1 | |
510 | 1 | 06/11/18 19:00 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | RUSSI VOLLEY | 1 - 3 | |
511 | 1 | 06/11/18 18:30 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | INVOLLEY BLU | 1 - 3 | |
512 | 2 | 14/11/18 19:15 | MATTEI U16 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | 3 - 0 | |
513 | 2 | 18/11/18 11:00 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | 3 - 1 | |
514 | 2 | 16/11/18 19:30 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | ASD REDA VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
515 | 2 | 08/11/18 19:45 | RUSSI VOLLEY | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | 0 - 3 | |
516 | 2 | 18/11/18 11:00 | INVOLLEY BLU | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | 3 - 0 | |
517 | 3 | 21/11/18 19:15 | MATTEI U16 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | 3 - 1 | |
518 | 3 | 21/11/18 19:00 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | 3 - 0 | |
519 | 3 | 23/11/18 18:30 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | RUSSI VOLLEY | 3 - 1 | |
520 | 3 | 20/11/18 18:30 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | 3 - 0 | |
521 | 3 | 23/11/18 20:15 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | INVOLLEY BLU | 3 - 1 | |
522 | 4 | 02/12/18 11:00 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | 3 - 0 | |
523 | 4 | 30/11/18 19:30 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | MATTEI U16 | 1 - 3 | |
524 | 4 | 02/12/18 11:00 | RUSSI VOLLEY | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | 0 - 3 | |
525 | 4 | 27/11/18 19:00 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | 0 - 3 | |
526 | 4 | 10/01/19 20:45 | INVOLLEY BLU | ASD REDA VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
527 | 5 | 09/12/18 11:00 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | 3 - 1 | |
528 | 5 | 05/12/18 19:15 | MATTEI U16 | RUSSI VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
529 | 5 | 08/12/18 16:30 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | INVOLLEY BLU | 3 - 0 | |
530 | 5 | 04/12/18 18:30 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | 1 - 3 | |
531 | 5 | 04/12/18 18:30 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | 0 - 3 | |
532 | 6 | 08/02/19 19:30 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | 3 - 2 | |
533 | 6 | 25/11/18 11:00 | RUSSI VOLLEY | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | 0 - 3 | |
534 | 6 | 16/12/18 11:00 | INVOLLEY BLU | MATTEI U16 | 1 - 3 | |
535 | 6 | 11/12/18 19:00 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | 0 - 3 | |
536 | 6 | 14/12/18 20:15 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | ASD REDA VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
537 | 7 | 21/12/18 19:30 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | RUSSI VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
538 | 7 | 20/12/18 19:15 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | INVOLLEY BLU | 3 - 1 | |
539 | 7 | 19/12/18 19:15 | MATTEI U16 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | 3 - 0 | |
540 | 7 | 19/12/18 19:00 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | 3 - 2 | |
541 | 7 | 18/12/18 18:30 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | ASD REDA VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
542 | 8 | 10/03/19 11:00 | RUSSI VOLLEY | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | 0 - 3 | |
543 | 8 | 24/02/19 11:00 | INVOLLEY BLU | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | 3 - 0 | |
544 | 8 | 08/01/19 19:00 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | 0 - 3 | |
545 | 8 | 21/12/18 20:15 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | MATTEI U16 | 3 - 1 | |
546 | 8 | 29/01/19 18:30 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | 0 - 3 | |
547 | 9 | 14/03/19 19:00 | RUSSI VOLLEY | INVOLLEY BLU | 0 - 3 | |
548 | 9 | 11/01/19 19:30 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | 3 - 0 | |
549 | 9 | 16/01/19 19:00 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | 3 - 2 | |
550 | 9 | 09/01/19 19:15 | MATTEI U16 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
551 | 9 | 08/01/19 18:30 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | 1 - 3 | |
552 | 10 | 16/01/19 19:15 | MATTEI U16 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | 3 - 2 | |
553 | 10 | 20/01/19 11:00 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | ASD REDA VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
554 | 10 | 18/01/19 19:30 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | 0 - 3 | |
555 | 10 | 20/01/19 11:00 | RUSSI VOLLEY | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | 3 - 1 | |
556 | 10 | 20/01/19 11:00 | INVOLLEY BLU | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | 3 - 1 | |
557 | 11 | 22/01/19 18:30 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | MATTEI U16 | 0 - 3 | |
558 | 11 | 26/01/19 16:30 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | 3 - 2 | |
559 | 11 | 22/01/19 18:30 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | 1 - 3 | |
560 | 11 | 25/01/19 20:15 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | RUSSI VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
561 | 11 | 22/01/19 19:00 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | INVOLLEY BLU | 0 - 3 | |
562 | 12 | 03/02/19 11:00 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | MATTEI U16 | 1 - 3 | |
563 | 12 | 01/02/19 19:30 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | 0 - 3 | |
564 | 12 | 03/02/19 11:00 | RUSSI VOLLEY | ASD REDA VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
565 | 12 | 29/01/19 19:00 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | 2 - 3 | |
566 | 12 | 27/02/19 20:45 | INVOLLEY BLU | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | 3 - 2 | |
567 | 13 | 05/02/19 18:30 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | 0 - 3 | |
568 | 13 | 06/02/19 19:15 | MATTEI U16 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | 3 - 0 | |
569 | 13 | 09/02/19 16:30 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | RUSSI VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
570 | 13 | 08/02/19 20:15 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | 3 - 0 | |
571 | 13 | 05/02/19 18:30 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | INVOLLEY BLU | 0 - 3 | |
572 | 14 | 15/02/19 19:30 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | 1 - 3 | |
573 | 14 | 17/02/19 11:00 | RUSSI VOLLEY | MATTEI U16 | 0 - 3 | |
574 | 14 | 17/02/19 11:00 | INVOLLEY BLU | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | 1 - 3 | |
575 | 14 | 12/02/19 19:00 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | ASD REDA VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
576 | 14 | 15/02/19 20:15 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | 3 - 0 | |
577 | 15 | 19/02/19 18:30 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | 3 - 0 | |
578 | 15 | 24/02/19 11:00 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | RUSSI VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
579 | 15 | 20/02/19 19:15 | MATTEI U16 | INVOLLEY BLU | 3 - 0 | |
580 | 15 | 23/02/19 16:30 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | 3 - 0 | |
581 | 15 | 19/02/19 18:30 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | 0 - 3 | |
582 | 16 | 03/03/19 11:00 | RUSSI VOLLEY | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | 0 - 3 | |
583 | 16 | 03/03/19 11:00 | INVOLLEY BLU | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | 1 - 3 | |
584 | 16 | 26/02/19 19:00 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | MATTEI U16 | 0 - 3 | |
585 | 16 | 01/03/19 20:15 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | 3 - 0 | |
586 | 16 | 26/02/19 18:30 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | 0 - 3 | |
587 | 17 | 05/03/19 18:30 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | RUSSI VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
588 | 17 | 08/03/19 19:30 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | INVOLLEY BLU | 0 - 3 | |
589 | 17 | 10/03/19 11:00 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | 3 - 0 | |
590 | 17 | 06/03/19 19:15 | MATTEI U16 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | 3 - 2 | |
591 | 17 | 09/03/19 16:30 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | ASD REDA VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
592 | 18 | 17/03/19 11:00 | INVOLLEY BLU | RUSSI VOLLEY | 3 - 0 | |
593 | 18 | 12/03/19 19:00 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | 0 - 3 | |
594 | 18 | 15/03/19 20:15 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | 1 - 3 | |
595 | 18 | 12/03/19 18:30 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | MATTEI U16 | 0 - 3 | |
596 | 18 | 16/03/19 16:30 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | 3 - 1 |
Pos. | Squadra | Punti | PG | PV | PP | SF | SS | QS | PF | PS | QP | Penal. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTEI U16 | 46 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 49 | 14 | 3,50 | 1491 | 1148 | 1,30 | 0 |
2 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (1) | 45 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 49 | 17 | 2,88 | 1527 | 1140 | 1,34 | 0 |
3 | FULGUR MIXER BAGNACAVALLO | 44 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 48 | 16 | 3,00 | 1474 | 1039 | 1,42 | 0 |
4 | PALLAVOLO ALFONSINE | 43 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 48 | 18 | 2,67 | 1532 | 1070 | 1,43 | 0 |
5 | INVOLLEY BLU | 32 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 38 | 25 | 1,52 | 1385 | 1276 | 1,09 | 0 |
6 | TEODORA MIB SERVICE RA | 21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 35 | 0,77 | 1229 | 1281 | 0,96 | 0 |
7 | PALLAVOLO FAENZA (2) | 20 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 0,69 | 1232 | 1292 | 0,95 | 0 |
8 | RUSSI VOLLEY | 9 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 47 | 0,21 | 844 | 1366 | 0,62 | 0 |
9 | PALLAVOLO PORTO FUORI | 7 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 49 | 0,20 | 910 | 1401 | 0,65 | 0 |
10 | ASD REDA VOLLEY | 3 | 18 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 52 | 0,10 | 778 | 1389 | 0,56 | 0 |